Halaman ini diterjemahkan secara mesin dari bahasa Inggris. Suku bunga, bank, dan angka-angka sama dengan halaman bahasa Inggris.

Negara / 🇫🇷 France

Suku bunga compte à terme terbaik di France

Suku bunga EUR compte à terme dari 2 penyedia, dibaca langsung dari situs web masing‑masing bank setiap hari, plus 4 penyedia lagi untuk dicek. Diurutkan berdasarkan suku bunga; tidak ada peringkat berbayar.

Terakhir diperiksa 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC · semua 6 penyedia

Suku bunga terbaik untuk deposito €10,000, terbuka untuk semua nasabah. Promosi dapat berakhir lebih awal; konfirmasi dengan bank.

Bandingkan suku bunga compte à terme

Jangka waktu
Jenis suku bunga
Opsi

2 bank dengan suku bunga 12 bulan untuk €10,000

BankSuku bunga p.a.Jangka waktuSetoranDetailTautan
BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama)Compte à terme2.80%≈ €280 in 12 months12 bulan€1,000 +Suku bunga papan
Fixed gross annual actuarial rate; Minimum EUR 1,000, no ceiling, single payment at opening
Ke bank
BNP ParibasDépôt à terme2.50%≈ €250 in 12 months12 bulanTidak disebutkanSuku bunga papan
Fixed gross nominal rate (taux nominal annuel brut); Minimum deposit not shown for this term
Ke bank

"Fresh funds" berarti uang yang dipindahkan dari bank lain. Suku bunga papan adalah suku tetap; promo bersifat terbatas waktu. Cara kami mengumpulkan dan memeriksa suku bunga.

How is this list ordered?

By rate, highest first, for the amount and term you chose. Where a bank publishes its own blended effective rate we use that. Each bank appears once with its best matching offer unless you tick "Show every rate". Banks cannot pay to change the order.

Plan your deposit

Best rate by term

1 months: 2.50% at BNP Paribas2.50%1-bulan3 months: 4.00% at BNP Paribas4.00%3-bulan6 months: 2.60% at BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama)2.60%6-bulan9 months: 2.50% at BNP Paribas2.50%9-bulan12 months: 2.80% at BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama)2.80%12-bulan

Best rate open to any customer for €10,000 at each term, from today's verified offers. Hover a point for the bank.

Dapatkan email saat suku bunga naik

Double opt-in: konfirmasi lewat email terlebih dahulu. Satu email ketika suku bunga terbaik untuk jangka waktu dan jumlah Anda naik. Berhenti berlangganan dengan satu klik.

Tolok ukur resmi

ECB deposit facility rate 2026-10-182.50%
Livret A regulated rate (set by the State, proposed by Banque de France) 1er août 20261.70%

Sumber: ecb.europa.eu, banque-france.fr. Ditampilkan sebagai titik referensi, bukan rekomendasi.

Perlindungan deposit: Fonds de Garantie des Dépôts et de Résolution (FGDR)

Batas€100,000

Bank deposits are guaranteed by the FGDR up to EUR 100,000 per depositor per bank. Banque de France states that savings held on a Livret A are also protected by the FGDR if the bank fails. Sumber, diperiksa 2026-10-18.

Where does your money earn most in France?

Best 12-month compte à terme (BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama))2.80%
ECB deposit facility rate2.50%

Best 12-month deposit and best savings rate open to any customer, next to the official benchmark. Savings rates are variable and often conditional.

Lebih banyak penyedia compte à terme di France

Kami mencantumkan penyedia ini tetapi belum membaca suku bunga mereka secara otomatis, jadi kami tidak pernah menampilkan angka untuk mereka. Periksa suku bunga di halaman bank masing‑masing. Know a bank we should read? Suggest it.

Questions about deposits in France

What is the best 12-month compte à terme rate in France today?

2.80% p.a. at BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

What is the best 6-month compte à terme rate in France today?

2.60% p.a. at BoursoBank (ex-Boursorama) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

Are compte à termes in France protected?

Bank deposits are guaranteed by the FGDR up to EUR 100,000 per depositor per bank. Banque de France states that savings held on a Livret A are also protected by the FGDR if the bank fails.

How many banks do you compare in France?

We list 6 providers. Rates for 2 of them are read automatically from their own websites every day; for the rest we link to the bank's official rate page and never show a number we have not read.

How do compte à terme rates compare with the ECB deposit facility rate?

The ECB deposit facility rate is 2.50% (2026-10-18). The best 12-month compte à terme rate open to any customer today is 2.80%.

Deposit rates in nearby countries

🇹🇷 Turkey🇩🇪 Germany🇬🇧 United Kingdom🇮🇹 Italy🇪🇸 Spain🇵🇱 Poland🇳🇱 Netherlands🇧🇪 Belgium

Add this rate table to your website

Copy this code into your page. The table updates daily and links back to each bank's page here.

Missing a bank? Suggest one

Kami adalah layanan perbandingan, bukan bank: kami tidak menerima setoran. Suku bunga dapat berubah tanpa pemberitahuan; verifikasi dengan bank sebelum Anda menyetorkan dana. Bukan nasihat keuangan.