Halaman ini diterjemahkan secara mesin dari bahasa Inggris. Suku bunga, bank, dan angka-angka sama dengan halaman bahasa Inggris.

Negara / 🇮🇹 Italy

Suku bunga conto deposito vincolato terbaik di Italy

Suku bunga EUR conto deposito vincolato dari 1 penyedia, dibaca langsung dari situs web masing‑masing bank setiap hari, plus 4 penyedia lagi untuk dicek. Diurutkan berdasarkan suku bunga; tidak ada peringkat berbayar.

Terakhir diperiksa 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC · semua 5 penyedia

Suku bunga terbaik untuk deposito €10,000, terbuka untuk semua nasabah. Promosi dapat berakhir lebih awal; konfirmasi dengan bank.

Bandingkan suku bunga conto deposito vincolato

Jangka waktu
Jenis suku bunga
Opsi

1 bank dengan suku bunga 12 bulan untuk €10,000

BankSuku bunga p.a.Jangka waktuSetoranDetailTautan
Banca Ifis (Rendimax)Rendimax Conto Deposito Vincolato Posticipato4.00%≈ €400 in 12 months12 bulan€1,000 +Suku bunga papan
Gross annual rate, interest paid quarterly (Posticipato); Minimum EUR 1,000
Ke bank

"Fresh funds" berarti uang yang dipindahkan dari bank lain. Suku bunga papan adalah suku tetap; promo bersifat terbatas waktu. Cara kami mengumpulkan dan memeriksa suku bunga.

How is this list ordered?

By rate, highest first, for the amount and term you chose. Where a bank publishes its own blended effective rate we use that. Each bank appears once with its best matching offer unless you tick "Show every rate". Banks cannot pay to change the order.

Plan your deposit

Best rate by term

6 months: 2.75% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)2.75%6-bulan9 months: 3.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.00%9-bulan12 months: 4.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)4.00%12-bulan18 months: 3.25% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.25%18-bulan24 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%24-bulan36 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%36-bulan

Best rate open to any customer for €10,000 at each term, from today's verified offers. Hover a point for the bank.

Dapatkan email saat suku bunga naik

Double opt-in: konfirmasi lewat email terlebih dahulu. Satu email ketika suku bunga terbaik untuk jangka waktu dan jumlah Anda naik. Berhenti berlangganan dengan satu klik.

Tolok ukur resmi

ECB deposit facility rate 2026-10-182.50%

Sumber: ecb.europa.eu. Ditampilkan sebagai titik referensi, bukan rekomendasi.

Perlindungan deposit: Fondo Interbancario di Tutela dei Depositi (FITD); cooperative credit banks: Fondo di Garanzia dei Depositanti del Credito Cooperativo (FGDCC)

Batas€100,000

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia. Sumber, diperiksa 2026-10-18.

Where does your money earn most in Italy?

Best 12-month conto deposito vincolato (Banca Ifis (Rendimax))4.00%
ECB deposit facility rate2.50%

Best 12-month deposit and best savings rate open to any customer, next to the official benchmark. Savings rates are variable and often conditional.

Lebih banyak penyedia conto deposito vincolato di Italy

Kami mencantumkan penyedia ini tetapi belum membaca suku bunga mereka secara otomatis, jadi kami tidak pernah menampilkan angka untuk mereka. Periksa suku bunga di halaman bank masing‑masing. Know a bank we should read? Suggest it.

Questions about deposits in Italy

What is the best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italy today?

4.00% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

What is the best 6-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italy today?

2.75% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

Are conto deposito vincolatos in Italy protected?

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia.

How many banks do you compare in Italy?

We list 5 providers. Rates for 1 of them are read automatically from their own websites every day; for the rest we link to the bank's official rate page and never show a number we have not read.

How do conto deposito vincolato rates compare with the ECB deposit facility rate?

The ECB deposit facility rate is 2.50% (2026-10-18). The best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate open to any customer today is 4.00%.

Deposit rates in nearby countries

🇹🇷 Turkey🇩🇪 Germany🇬🇧 United Kingdom🇫🇷 France🇪🇸 Spain🇵🇱 Poland🇳🇱 Netherlands🇧🇪 Belgium

Add this rate table to your website

Copy this code into your page. The table updates daily and links back to each bank's page here.

Missing a bank? Suggest one

Kami adalah layanan perbandingan, bukan bank: kami tidak menerima setoran. Suku bunga dapat berubah tanpa pemberitahuan; verifikasi dengan bank sebelum Anda menyetorkan dana. Bukan nasihat keuangan.