Cette page a été traduite automatiquement de l'anglais. Les taux, banques et chiffres sont identiques à la version anglaise.

Pays / 🇮🇹 Italy

Meilleurs taux conto deposito vincolato en Italy

Taux conto deposito vincolato en EUR de 1 fournisseurs, lus directement sur le site de chaque banque chaque jour, plus 4 autres fournisseurs à vérifier. Triés par taux ; aucun classement payant.

Dernière vérification le 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC · tous les 5 fournisseurs

Meilleur taux pour un dépôt de €10,000, ouvert à tout client. Les promotions peuvent se terminer tôt ; confirmez avec la banque.

Comparer les taux conto deposito vincolato

Durée
Type de taux
Options

1 banques avec un taux sur 12 mois pour €10,000

BanqueTaux p.a.DuréeDépôtDétailsLien
Banca Ifis (Rendimax)Rendimax Conto Deposito Vincolato Posticipato4.00%≈ €400 in 12 months12 mois€1,000 +Taux du conseil
Gross annual rate, interest paid quarterly (Posticipato); Minimum EUR 1,000
Aller à la banque

"Fonds frais" désigne l'argent transféré depuis une autre banque. Les taux de référence sont des taux permanents ; les promotions sont limitées dans le temps. Comment nous collectons et vérifions les taux.

How is this list ordered?

By rate, highest first, for the amount and term you chose. Where a bank publishes its own blended effective rate we use that. Each bank appears once with its best matching offer unless you tick "Show every rate". Banks cannot pay to change the order.

Plan your deposit

Best rate by term

6 months: 2.75% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)2.75%6 mois9 months: 3.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.00%9 mois12 months: 4.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)4.00%12 mois18 months: 3.25% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.25%18 mois24 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%24 mois36 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%36 mois

Best rate open to any customer for €10,000 at each term, from today's verified offers. Hover a point for the bank.

Recevez un e‑mail quand les taux augmentent

Double opt‑in : confirmez d’abord par e‑mail. Un e‑mail lorsque le meilleur taux pour votre durée et votre montant augmente. Désabonnez‑vous en un clic.

Références officielles

ECB deposit facility rate 2026-10-182.50%

Source : ecb.europa.eu. Présenté à titre indicatif, pas comme recommandation.

Protection des dépôts : Fondo Interbancario di Tutela dei Depositi (FITD); cooperative credit banks: Fondo di Garanzia dei Depositanti del Credito Cooperativo (FGDCC)

Limite€100,000

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia. Source, vérifié le 2026-10-18.

Where does your money earn most in Italy?

Best 12-month conto deposito vincolato (Banca Ifis (Rendimax))4.00%
ECB deposit facility rate2.50%

Best 12-month deposit and best savings rate open to any customer, next to the official benchmark. Savings rates are variable and often conditional.

Plus de fournisseurs conto deposito vincolato en Italy

Nous listons ces fournisseurs mais nous ne lisons pas encore automatiquement leurs taux, donc nous n'affichons jamais de chiffre pour eux. Vérifiez le taux sur la page du site de la banque. Know a bank we should read? Suggest it.

Questions about deposits in Italy

What is the best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italy today?

4.00% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

What is the best 6-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italy today?

2.75% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

Are conto deposito vincolatos in Italy protected?

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia.

How many banks do you compare in Italy?

We list 5 providers. Rates for 1 of them are read automatically from their own websites every day; for the rest we link to the bank's official rate page and never show a number we have not read.

How do conto deposito vincolato rates compare with the ECB deposit facility rate?

The ECB deposit facility rate is 2.50% (2026-10-18). The best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate open to any customer today is 4.00%.

Deposit rates in nearby countries

🇹🇷 Turkey🇩🇪 Germany🇬🇧 United Kingdom🇫🇷 France🇪🇸 Spain🇵🇱 Poland🇳🇱 Netherlands🇧🇪 Belgium

Add this rate table to your website

Copy this code into your page. The table updates daily and links back to each bank's page here.

Missing a bank? Suggest one

Nous sommes un service de comparaison, pas une banque : nous ne prenons pas de dépôts. Les taux changent sans préavis ; vérifiez auprès de la banque avant de déposer. Ce n'est pas un conseil financier.