Esta página fue traducida automáticamente del inglés. Las tasas, bancos y cifras son idénticas a la página en inglés.

Países / 🇮🇹 Italia

Mejores tasas de conto deposito vincolato en Italia

Tasas de EUR conto deposito vincolato de 1 proveedores, leídas directamente del sitio web de cada banco cada día, más 4 proveedores adicionales para revisar. Ordenadas por tasa; sin rankings pagados.

Última verificación 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC · todos los 5 proveedores

Mejor tasa para un depósito de €10,000, abierto a cualquier cliente. Las promociones pueden terminar antes; confirma con el banco.

Compara tasas de conto deposito vincolato

Plazo
Tipo de tasa
Opciones

1 bancos con una tasa a 12 meses para €10,000

BancoTasa p.a.PlazoDepósitoDetallesEnlace
Banca Ifis (Rendimax)Rendimax Conto Deposito Vincolato Posticipato4.00%≈ €400 en 12 meses12 meses€1,000 +Tipo de referencia
Gross annual rate, interest paid quarterly (Posticipato); Minimum EUR 1,000
Ir al banco

"Fresh funds" significa dinero transferido desde otro banco. Las tasas de tabla son tasas permanentes; las promociones son por tiempo limitado. Cómo recopilamos y verificamos las tasas.

How is this list ordered?

By rate, highest first, for the amount and term you chose. Where a bank publishes its own blended effective rate we use that. Each bank appears once with its best matching offer unless you tick "Show every rate". Banks cannot pay to change the order.

Plan your deposit

Best rate by term

6 months: 2.75% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)2.75%6 meses9 months: 3.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.00%9 meses12 months: 4.00% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)4.00%12 meses18 months: 3.25% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.25%18 meses24 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%24 meses36 months: 3.50% at Banca Ifis (Rendimax)3.50%36 meses

Best rate open to any customer for €10,000 at each term, from today's verified offers. Hover a point for the bank.

Recibe un correo cuando suban los tipos

Doble confirmación: confirma primero por correo. Un correo cuando la mejor tasa para tu plazo y cantidad suba. Cancelar suscripción con un clic.

Puntos de referencia oficiales

ECB deposit facility rate 2026-10-182.50%

Fuente: ecb.europa.eu. Se muestra como punto de referencia, no como recomendación.

Protección de depósitos: Fondo Interbancario di Tutela dei Depositi (FITD); cooperative credit banks: Fondo di Garanzia dei Depositanti del Credito Cooperativo (FGDCC)

Límite€100,000

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia. Fuente, verificado 2026-10-18.

Where does your money earn most in Italia?

Best 12-month conto deposito vincolato (Banca Ifis (Rendimax))4.00%
ECB deposit facility rate2.50%

Best 12-month deposit and best savings rate open to any customer, next to the official benchmark. Savings rates are variable and often conditional.

Más proveedores de conto deposito vincolato en Italy

Listamos estos proveedores pero aún no leemos sus tasas automáticamente, por lo que nunca mostramos un número para ellos. Consulte la tasa en la página del banco. Know a bank we should read? Suggest it.

Questions about deposits in Italia

What is the best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italia today?

4.00% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

What is the best 6-month conto deposito vincolato rate in Italia today?

2.75% p.a. at Banca Ifis (Rendimax) (minimum deposit: €1,000), read from the bank's website at 18 Oct 2026, 05:37 UTC. Promotions change often, so confirm with the bank before you deposit.

Are conto deposito vincolatos in Italia protected?

Coverage is limited to EUR 100,000 per depositor and per individual bank. Deposits at banche di credito cooperativo are covered by the FGDCC; savings held with Poste are not covered by the Fund but carry a State guarantee (per Banca d'Italia). Note: www.fitd.it served an expired TLS certificate on 2026-10-18, so the fact is sourced from Banca d'Italia.

How many banks do you compare in Italia?

We list 5 providers. Rates for 1 of them are read automatically from their own websites every day; for the rest we link to the bank's official rate page and never show a number we have not read.

How do conto deposito vincolato rates compare with the ECB deposit facility rate?

The ECB deposit facility rate is 2.50% (2026-10-18). The best 12-month conto deposito vincolato rate open to any customer today is 4.00%.

Deposit rates in nearby countries

🇹🇷 Turquía🇩🇪 Alemania🇬🇧 Reino Unido🇫🇷 Francia🇪🇸 España🇵🇱 Polonia🇳🇱 Países Bajos🇧🇪 Bélgica

Add this rate table to your website

Copy this code into your page. The table updates daily and links back to each bank's page here.

Missing a bank? Suggest one

Somos un servicio de comparación, no un banco: no aceptamos depósitos. Las tasas cambian sin previo aviso; verifica con el banco antes de depositar. No es asesoramiento financiero.